Mladší přípravka - zápasy 2021/22
Druh zápasu Soupeři Datum Čas Hřiště Výsledek
mistrovské Kunčice A : Nový Bydžov B Ne 5.9. 10:00 Kunčice
mistrovské Kunčice A : Červeněves/Skřivany Ne 5.9. 10:45 Kunčice
mistrovské Kunčice A : Kosičky Ne 5.9. 11:30 Kunčice
mistrovské Vysoká n. L. : Kunčice A Ne 12.9. 15:00 Vysoká
mistrovské Vysoká n. L. B : Kunčice A Ne 12.9. 15:45 Vysoká
mistrovské Kunčice A : Malšovice So 18.9. 10:45 Kunčice
mistrovské Kunčice A : Třebechovice So 18.9. 10:00 Kunčice
mistrovské Stěžery A : Kunčice A Ne 26.9. 10:00 Stěžery
mistrovské Libčany : Kunčice A Ne 26.9. 10:45 Stěžery
mistrovské Stěžery B : Kunčice A Ne 26.9. 11:30 Stěžery
mistrovské Kunčice A : Smiřice Čt 7.10. 16:45 Kunčice
mistrovské Kunčice A : Hořiněves Čt 7.10. 16:00 Kunčice
mistrovské Dohalice/Cerekvice A : Kunčice A So 16.10. 9:30 Dohalice
mistrovské Dohalice/Cerekvice B : Kunčice A So 16.10. 10:15 Dohalice
mistrovské Roudnice/Kratonohy : Kunčice A Ne 31.10. 14:45 Roudnice
mistrovské Lhota p. L. : Kunčice A Ne 31.10. 14:00 Roudnice
mistrovské Kunčice A : FC HK B Út 2.11. 16:45 Kunčice
mistrovské Kunčice A : FC HK A Út 2.11. 16:00 Kunčice
mistrovské Chlumec n. C. B : Kunčice A Ne 7.11. 11:30 Chlumec
mistrovské Prasek : Kunčice A Ne 7.11. 12:15 Chlumec
mistrovské Kunčice A : Slavia HK C So 9.4. 10:45 Kunčice
mistrovské Kunčice A : Slavia HK B So 9.4. 10:00 Kunčice
mistrovské Vysoká n. L. : Kunčice A Út 12.4. 17:00 Vysoká n. L.
mistrovské Vysoká n. L. B : Kunčice A Út 12.4. 17:45 Vysoká n. L.
mistrovské Stěžery A : Kunčice A So 16.4. 10:00 Stěžery
mistrovské Stěžery B : Kunčice A So 16.4. 10:45 Stěžery
mistrovské Malšova Lhota D : Kunčice A So 23.4. 13:45 Malšova Lhota
mistrovské Malšova Lhota C : Kunčice A So 23.4. 13:00 Malšova Lhota
mistrovské Kunčice A : Hořiněves So 7.5. 14:30 Kunčice
mistrovské Kunčice A : Smiřice So 7.5. 15:15 Kunčice
mistrovské Nechanice : Kunčice A Ne 15.5. 10:45 Dohalice
mistrovské Dohalice/Cerekvice A : Kunčice A Ne 15.5. 10:00 Dohalice
mistrovské Kunčice A : FC HK A Ne 22.5. 10:00 Kunčice 
mistrovské Kunčice A : FC HK B Ne 22.5. 10:45 Kunčice 
mistrovské Roudnice/Kratonohy : Kunčice A Ne 29.5. 10:45 Lhota p. L. 
mistrovské Lhota p. L. : Kunčice A Ne 29.5. 10:00 Lhota p. L. 
mistrovské Kunčice A : Předměřice/Lok. HK A So 4.6. 10:00 Kunčice 
mistrovské Kunčice A : Předměřice/Lok. HK B So 4.6. 10:45 Kunčice 
mistrovské Libčany : Kunčice A Út 14.6. 17:15 Libčany 
mistrovské Libčany B : Kunčice A Út 14.6. 18:00 Libčany